Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 RC Sorpesee 8 8 414:285 16:1 16
2 VC SFG Olpe 8 7 427:287 14:4 14
3 TuS Nuttlar 8 6 446:399 13:8 12
4 SC Hennen 8 5 373:330 12:6 10
5 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 8 4 379:332 9:10 8
6 VV Schwerte II 8 3 281:340 7:10 6
7 TuS Iserlohn 8 2 309:408 5:13 4
8 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8 1 337:424 5:14 2
9 Soester TV 8 0 250:411 1:16 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
10.09.2016Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
TuS Nuttlar RC Sorpesee 0:2 (22:25, 20:25)
10.09.2016Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
Soester TV TuS Nuttlar 0:2 (12:25, 12:25)
10.09.2016Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
RC Sorpesee Soester TV 2:0 (25:14, 25:15)

Vorschau

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
10.09.2016 - VV Schwerte II TG z.r.E. Schwelm St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe

Spielplan

DatumSpielbeginnHeimGastOrt
10.09.2016 14:00 TuS Nuttlar RC Sorpesee Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
10.09.2016 - RC Sorpesee Soester TV Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
10.09.2016 - Soester TV TuS Nuttlar Sporthalle am Schulzentrum Franz Hoffmeister, Bestwig
10.09.2016 14:00 SC Hennen TuS Iserlohn Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
10.09.2016 - TuS Iserlohn TSC Eintracht Dortmund Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
10.09.2016 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund SC Hennen Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
10.09.2016 14:00 VC SFG Olpe VV Schwerte II St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
10.09.2016 - VV Schwerte II TG z.r.E. Schwelm St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
10.09.2016 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC SFG Olpe St.-Franziskus-Schule, Olpe
01.10.2016 15:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund Soester TV Sporthalle West, Dortmund
01.10.2016 - Soester TV VC SFG Olpe Sporthalle West, Dortmund
01.10.2016 - VC SFG Olpe TSC Eintracht Dortmund Sporthalle West, Dortmund
01.10.2016 11:00 VV Schwerte II TuS Nuttlar Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
01.10.2016 - TuS Nuttlar TuS Iserlohn Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
01.10.2016 - TuS Iserlohn VV Schwerte II Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle, Schwerte
01.10.2016 14:00 RC Sorpesee TG z.r.E. Schwelm Freie Schule am See, Sundern
01.10.2016 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm SC Hennen Freie Schule am See, Sundern
01.10.2016 - SC Hennen RC Sorpesee Freie Schule am See, Sundern
06.11.2016 12:00 Soester TV SC Hennen Archigymnasium, Soest
06.11.2016 - SC Hennen VV Schwerte II Archigymnasium, Soest
06.11.2016 - VV Schwerte II Soester TV Archigymnasium, Soest
06.11.2016 11:00 TuS Iserlohn VC SFG Olpe Almelohalle, Iserlohn
06.11.2016 - VC SFG Olpe RC Sorpesee Almelohalle, Iserlohn
06.11.2016 - RC Sorpesee TuS Iserlohn Almelohalle, Iserlohn
06.11.2016 11:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TSC Eintracht Dortmund Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
06.11.2016 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund TuS Nuttlar Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
06.11.2016 - TuS Nuttlar TG z.r.E. Schwelm Märkisches Gymnasium, Schwelm
13.11.2016 11:00 SC Hennen TuS Nuttlar Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
13.11.2016 - TuS Nuttlar VC SFG Olpe Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
13.11.2016 - VC SFG Olpe SC Hennen Hauptschule Hennen, Iserlohn
13.11.2016 15:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund VV Schwerte II Sporthalle West, Dortmund
13.11.2016 - VV Schwerte II RC Sorpesee Sporthalle West, Dortmund
13.11.2016 - RC Sorpesee TSC Eintracht Dortmund Sporthalle West, Dortmund
13.11.2016 13:00 Soester TV TG z.r.E. Schwelm Archigymnasium, Soest
13.11.2016 - TG z.r.E. Schwelm TuS Iserlohn Archigymnasium, Soest
13.11.2016 - TuS Iserlohn Soester TV Archigymnasium, Soest
Stand: 25.02.2017 - 05:28